a                   K.R.V.G.B.                   B
Koninklijke Roeselaarse Verstandhouding GolfBiljart
HomeCompetitieBekerIndividueelWedstrijdenBerichtenBestuurSponsorsLinksFormulieren

HistoriekReglementLokalenlijstLijst kapiteinsFinancieelClub ActiviteitenBiljartnummers
   
Poule A

Poule B

Beker Finales

  

  Bekercompetitie Seizoen 2017/2018 Poule B

 

Voorronde Geen
1/16 Finales  28/10/2017
1/8 Finales  02/12/2017
1/4 Finales  13/01/2018
1/2 Finales  10/02/2018
Finale Poule B 17/03/2018

1/16e FINALES POULE B

 

 

 

 

 

 

SIBERIE C

 

 

REGINA B

 

7 - 3

 

RONNY DESERRANO

KENNETH DEGRAEVE

4-5

5-4

 

BART DE RIDDER

DEMPSEY DEGRAEVE

5-2

5-3

 

DANIEL VANDEWALLE

STEVEN CREVITS

5-3

3-5

 

PATRICK WYBO

Forfait

5-0

5-0

 

Forfait

Forfait

0-5

5-0

 

 

DUQKIES PLACE D

 

 

DE KOEVOET A

 

 9- 1

 

KENNY LABAERE

JOEL BAUDOT

5-4

5-3

 

MARIO MUYLLE

JURGEN BLONDEEL

5-2

5-3

 

JORDY VANDEWEGHE

GUNTHER SOETEWEY

5-1

5-4

 

DAVY MUYLLE

SARAH WOUTERS

5-4

5-0

 

MATHIAS TOURNICOURT

YANNICK DEGRYSE

1-5

5-2

 

 

DE VIERWEG B

 

 

CHAUFFEURKE B

 

 1- 9

 

SABRINA VANVOLSEM

KENNETH VANDENHEEDE

3-5

2-5

 

JONAS VINCKIER

TOM VANDEKERCKHOVE

4-5

2-5

 

DAVINIO VANNESTE

LORENZO BOGAERT

0-5

4-5

 

KURT BLANCHARD

MARC NOLLET

4-5

2-5

 

JOHAN MUYLLE

JEAN-PIERRE MEEUWS

5-4

4-5

 

 

REGINA D

 

 

THE SETTLER B

 

 2- 8

 

DESIRE VAN DE VELDE

LORENZO CARREIN

1-5

5-4

 

FILIP CHRISTIAENS

LUC DE BON

2-5

5-4

 

KURT WARNEZ

ANDY CARREIN

3-5

3-5

 

Forfait

JACKIE DESSEYN

0-5

0-5

 

RENZO CHRISTIAENS

GERDY CARREIN

2-5

2-5

 

  

DE TONNE A

  

PELIKAAN D

 

7- 3

 

 

 

 

 

RONNY AMEYE

MARNIEK FIEUW

5-2

5-3

 

BJORN DRIESSENS

JO SANTENS

5-2

5-0

 

BART ALLIET

WIM MATTHIJS

5-4

2-5

 

KURT DEWEERDT

FILIP WARNEZ

2-5

5-2

 

LUC DEPREZ

FRANKIE LEPOUTRE

4-5

5-4

 

 

DE BOLLE G

 

 

DE KABIEN A

 

 7- 3

 

DANNY BULCKE

WESLEY DUYCK

4-5

5-4

 

NICK DEBRUYNE

GIANNI DEBUSSCHERE

4-5

5-4

 

DANNY VERHULST

DETLEF DELAEY

5-3

5-4

 

PETER WYFFELS

FANZIO MUYLLE

2-5

5-4

 

MIKE DECEUNINCK

YVE SOENEN

5-2

5-4

 

 

MELROSE C

 

 

PELIKAAN C

 

 7- 3

 

ANTHONY DOOM

MARIO RONDELEZ

5-2

5-4

 

MARNIK GEERTS

WESLEY BULCKE

5-4

3-5

 

DOMINIEK VANDERSYPPE

MATHIEU VANDEKERKHOVE

5-4

5-0

 

HENK DUTHOO

NIELS BLANCHARD

4-5

4-5

 

DAVY CANELE

DYLAN HUUGHE

5-2

5-4

 

 

DUQKIES PLACE E

 

 

DE BOOMERANG A

 

 9- 1

 

DANNY DUMORTIER

MATHIAS PARMENTIER

3-5

5-4

 

JOZEF DELEYE

RENATO-DIDIER VANCRAYNEST

5-3

5-2

 

PATRICK PATTYN

KIANO DECLERCK

5-1

5-4

 

KOEN HILLEWAERE

NICK LEFEVERE

5-2

5-2

 

GIO VANHANTSAEME

JORAN DEBLAERE

5-2

5-2

 

 

DE KABIEN B

 

 

REGINA A

 

 8- 2

 

JACQUES VANDOMMELE

YVES HOET

5-4

5-1

 

JOHAN DEWILDE

BJORN WUYTS

5-4

5-2

 

PATRICK DELEERSNIJDER

ERIC TOMMELEYN

4-5

5-4

 

STEVEN DECEUNINCK

STEFAAN CALLEBERT

5-4

3-5

 

RUDY DENOLF

MARC MORTIER

5-4

5-4

 

 

DUQKIES PLACE F

 

 

DE TONNE B

 

 4- 6

 

KRIS PARDOU

TIM STROBBE

5-4

2-5

 

JENS DESAL

KEVIN LAEVENS

5-3

5-4

 

YOSHI SOENEN

PATRICK COUDENYS

1-5

3-5

 

DAVY VAN DEN DRIESSCHE

DIETRICH SEYNAEVE

1-5

5-4

 

RENZO LEFEVERE

PETER VANCRAYNEST

3-5

4-5

 

  

SIBERIE E

 

 

TORENTJE B

 

 6- 5

 

KURT VANACKER

NORBERT JACQUES

2-5

3-5

 

JONAS MUYLLE

FILIP VANHAVERBEKE

4-5

3-5

 

MAXIM DELAEY

MARNICK WITTOUCK

5-4

5-3

 

TOM VAN LAETHEM

FRANS VERHAEGHE

5-3

5-2

 

MAHONEY DECKMYN

YVAN SCHAUBROECK

3-5

5-2

 

MAHONEY DECKMYN

YVAN SCHAUBROECK

5-4

 

 

  

SIBERIE D

 

 

DUQKIES PLACE C

 

6- 5

 

PATRICK DE JONCKHEERE

LINDA VANHEE

4-5

4-5

 

ANTHONY DE CUYPER

BRAM EECKHOUT

2-5

5-4

 

EDDY DEWILDE

JOERI VANDEWALLE

5-3

4-5

 

CHRIS DEVOS

EDDY STEEN

2-5

5-4

 

MARIO DE CUYPER

JOHAN DEPICKER

5-2

5-4

 

CHRIS DEVOS

BRAM EECKHOUT

5-3

 

 

 

SIBERIE A

 

 

DUQKIES PLACE G

 

 7- 3

 

DANIEL VANGAEVER

GIOVANNI DUQUENOIS

5-2

1-5

 

EDDY VROMAN

GIANNI ARTEEL

4-5

3-5

 

FRANCKY VANSLAMBROUCK

DAVY TODTS

5-1

5-2

 

ERIK DETAILLEUR

DIMITRI BLONDEEL

5-4

5-3

 

JOHAN VANSLAMBROUCK

THOMAS ARTEEL

5-2

5-3

 

 

ARENA B

 

 

SIBERIE F

 

10- 0

 

KOEN VAN LAECKE

FILIP DE BEIR

5-3

5-4

 

KOEN DEBAILLIE

KRIS GOES

5-2

5-2

 

DANIEL DEVRIESE

MARIO DE DEYNE

5-2

5-1

 

RIK CASTELEYN

GIOVANNI REBRY

5-2

5-2

 

CAROLINE BOL

ALEXANDER DEMEYERE

5-2

5-2

 

 

REGINA C

 

 

NIEUWE RUITER A

 

 8- 2

 

GINO DELAERE

WESLEY BOGAERT

4-5

5-4

 

STIJN VANDEN BROECK

FRANCKY VANNESTE

5-2

5-3

 

BIRGEN OLIVIER

DAVE BUYSE

5-0

5-2

 

MELISSA VANHOVE

PATRICK VANNESTE

5-0

4-5

 

JOHNY VANDEN BROECK

JARNO DENORME

5-2

5-4

 

1/8e FINALES POULE B

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

DUQKIES PLACE E

 

 

THOEKSKE A

 

 4- 6

 

GIO VANHANTSAEME

FRANKY VANGEESDALLE

2-5

5-4

 

JOZEF DELEYE

LORENZO BOGAERT

3-5

5-3

 

PATRICK PATTYN

KENNETH VANDENHEEDE

4-5

4-5

 

KOEN HILLEWAERE

MARC NOLLET

3-5

4-5

 

DANNY DUMORTIER

PATRICK JONCKHEERE

5-4

5-3

 

 

DE TONNE B

 

 

DE BOLLE G

 

 6- 5

 

DIETRICH SEYNAEVE

KRIST DEMEYERE

5-4

5-4

 

PATRICK COUDENYS

MIKE DECEUNINCK

4-5

5-1

 

KEVIN LAEVENS

NICK DEBRUYNE

5-4

4-5

 

RENAUD COOL

HENK THEVELEIN

4-5

5-4

 

PETER VANCRAYNEST

DANNY VERHULST

4-5

2-5

 

PATRICK COUDENYS

DANNY VERHULST

5-3

 

 

 

DE KABIEN B

 

 

SIBERIE A

 

 6- 5

 

JACQUES VANDOMMELE

BART OLIVIER

5-4

4-5

 

LUC SINTOBIN

CLAUDE DELAEY

4-5

2-5

 

RUDY DENOLF

EDDY VROMAN

4-5

5-1

 

PATRICK DELEERSNIJDER

DANIEL VANGAEVER

5-2

4-5

 

PETER VANBEYLEN

ERIC FLAMAND

5-3

5-4

 

RUDY DENOLF

CLAUDE DELAEY

5-1

 

 

 

ARENA B

 

 

DUQKIES PLACE D

 

 6- 4

 

KOEN VAN LAECKE

DIETER VANPARYS

5-0

5-1

 

DANIEL DEVRIESE

MATHIAS TOURNICOURT

5-4

5-3

 

RIK CASTELEYN

JORDY VANDEWEGHE

5-3

5-1

 

CAROLINE BOL

DAVY MUYLLE

4-5

4-5

 

Forfait

KENNY LABAERE

0-5

0-5

 

 

REGINA C

 

 

DE BOLLE D

 

 0-10

 

MELISSA VANHOVE

MARC NOYELLE

3-5

2-5

 

GINO DELAERE

WENDY ALLOSSERY

0-5

2-5

 

STIJN VANDEN BROECK

IVAN WITDOUCK

2-5

2-5

 

KILIAN SAMIJN

KRISTOF DESMET

1-5

3-5

 

JORDY VAN DER CRUYSSEN

BENNY LANSSEN

3-5

2-5

 

 

SIBERIE E

 

 

MELROSE C

 

 1- 9

 

MAXIM DELAEY

DOMINIQUE CROES

2-5

2-5

 

KURT VANACKER

ANTHONY DOOM

4-5

1-5

 

ANTHONY THIENPONT

DAVY CANELE

5-4

4-5

 

TOM VAN LAETHEM

DOMINIEK VANDERSYPPE

3-5

4-5

 

MAHONEY DECKMYN

HENK DUTHOO

4-5

4-5

 

 

SIBERIE C

 

 

SIBERIE D

 

 7- 3

 

FRANCKY MATTEN

EDDY DEWILDE

4-5

2-5

 

BART DE RIDDER

PATRICK DE JONCKHEERE

5-0

5-2

 

PATRICK WYBO

MELISSA HEYRMAN

5-4

5-3

 

EMMANUEL VAN DEN BRANDE

MARIO DE CUYPER

5-1

5-4

 

DANIEL VANDEWALLE

CHRIS DEVOS

5-4

4-5

 

 

DE TONNE A

 

 

THE SETTLER B

 

 3- 7

 

BJORN DRIESSENS

FILIP BRAEYE

4-5

5-4

 

BART ALLIET

LUC DE BON

2-5

5-1

 

RONNY AMEYE

JURGEN POLLET

5-4

4-5

 

PEDRO DANNEELS

LORENZO CARREIN

4-5

4-5

 

LUC DEPREZ

GERDY CARREIN

4-5

1-5

 

 

1/4e FINALES POULE B

 

DE BOLLE D

 

 

DE TONNE B

 

 3- 7

WENDY ALLOSSERY

PATRICK COUDENYS

3-5

2-5

 

KRISTOF DESMET

TIM STROBBE

4-5

2-5

 

IVAN WITDOUCK

PETER VANCRAYNEST

5-4

5-4

 

BENNY LANSSEN

RIK MORTIER

4-5

2-5

 

MARC NOYELLE

RENAUD COOL

1-5

5-4

 

 

DE KABIEN B

 

 

THOEKSKE A

 

 4- 6

JOHAN DEWILDE

GINO SAMOY

4-5

5-4

 

PETER VANBEYLEN

LORENZO BOGAERT

4-5

5-4

 

PATRICK DELEERSNIJDER

JEAN-PIERRE MEEUWS

1-5

4-5

 

STEVEN DECEUNINCK

PATRICK JONCKHEERE

4-5

5-4

 

LIEVEN DEVOS

MARC NOLLET

5-3

3-5

 

 

THE SETTLER B

 

 

ARENA B

 

 7- 3

LUC DE BON

KOEN VAN LAECKE

5-4

2-5

 

JURGEN POLLET

RIK CASTELEYN

4-5

3-5

 

ANDY CARREIN

DANIEL DEVRIESE

5-4

5-4

 

LORENZO CARREIN

CAROLINE BOL

5-3

5-1

 

GERDY CARREIN

Forfait

5-0

5-0

 

 

SIBERIE C

 

 

MELROSE C

 

 6- 5

PATRICK WYBO

DAVY CANELE

2-5

  4-5

KRISTO BAEKELAND

DOMINIEK VANDERSYPPE

4-5

  3-5 

FRANCKY MATTEN

YVAN SNAUWAERT

5-2

  5-4 

DANIEL VANDEWALLE

ANTHONY DOOM

3-5

  5-4 

BART DE RIDDER

HENK DUTHOO

5-4

  5-4 

BART DE RIDDER

DOMINIEK VANDERSYPPE

5-2

 

 

1/2e FINALES POULE B

 

THOEKSKE A

 

 

THE SETTLER B

 

 6- 4

 

FRANKY VANGEESDALLE

LORENZO CARREIN

5-4

5-4

 

KENNETH VANDENHEEDE

LUC DE BON

4-5

5-1

 

LORENZO BOGAERT

JACKIE DESSEYN

5-4

5-4

 

GINO SAMOY

ANDY CARREIN

3-5

4-5

 

MARC NOLLET

GERDY CARREIN

5-3

4-5

 

 

DE TONNE B

 

 

SIBERIE C

 

 6- 4

 

RIK MORTIER

KRISTO BAEKELAND

5-2

4-5

 

RENAUD COOL

PATRICK WYBO

5-3

5-4

 

PATRICK COUDENYS

DANIEL VANDEWALLE

5-1

5-4

 

TIM STROBBE

BART DE RIDDER

4-5

3-5

 

PETER VANCRAYNEST

MATTHIAS VANDEKERCKHOVE

5-2

4-5

 

FINALE POULE B

 

DE TONNE B

 

 

THOEKSKE A

 

 7- 3

 

PETER VANCRAYNEST

LORENZO BOGAERT

5-2

4-5

 

TIM STROBBE

MARC NOLLET

5-4

2-5

 

PATRICK COUDENYS

FRANKY VANGEESDALLE

5-4

4-5

 

DIETRICH SEYNAEVE

PATRICK JONCKHEERE

5-4

5-3

 

RENAUD COOL

KENNETH VANDENHEEDE

5-4

5-1

 

Zie link met foto's

 

 

 
 Copyright © 2013 by Johan Vanslambrouck